Filters Save search Property Type Type Business Opportunity Commercial Lease Commercial Sale Land Residential Residential Income Residential Lease Price Price Min$50,000$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000 Max$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000$20,000,000 Bedrooms Bedrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Bathrooms Bathrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Home Type Category 1/2 Duplex Apartment Assembly Building Business Condominium Duplex Farm Manufactured Home Medical Office Mixed Use Mobile Home Multi Family Multi Family (5+) Office Quadruplex Restaurant Retail Single Family Residence Townhouse Villa Warehouse More filters Half baths Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Area No min500 sq ft750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft No max750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft10000 sq ft Lot Size (Acres) Clear all filters Hide filters 11 results Sort by NewestLowest priceHighest priceLargest sq ftLowest sq ftBedroomsBathrooms Compare Save SOMERSET STREET, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32833 $125,000SOMERSET STREET, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32833Under contract-accepting backup offers. Located in the sought after community...SOMERSET STREET, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32833 Compare Save $125,000 Compare Save 953 BARON ROAD, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32828 $519,000953 BARON ROAD, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32828Over 12.5 acres of land! The property has two ponds...953 BARON ROAD, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32828 Compare Save $519,000 Compare Save 31 N HUDSON STREET, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32835 $80,00031 N HUDSON STREET, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32835Under contract-accepting backup offers. Vacant and ready to build your...31 N HUDSON STREET, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32835 Compare Save $80,000 Compare Save DILL ROAD, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32820 $80,000DILL ROAD, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32820Great Investment Opportunity Awaits – 5.19 Acres, this property is...DILL ROAD, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32820 Compare Save $80,000 Compare Save 5031 CARTER STREET, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32811 $169,0005031 CARTER STREET, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32811PRIME ORLANDO LAND OPPORTUNITY â 3 CONTIGUOUS LOTS AVAILABLE |...5031 CARTER STREET, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32811 Compare Save $169,000 Compare Save AMELIA STREET, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32803 $450,000AMELIA STREET, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32803Shovel-ready opportunity in Lake Eola Heights Historic Districtâsellable as a...AMELIA STREET, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32803 Compare Save $450,000 Compare Save 4341 LENOX BOULEVARD, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32811 $99,9994341 LENOX BOULEVARD, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32811Prime Commercial Corner Lot â 4341 Lenox Blvd, Orlando, FL...4341 LENOX BOULEVARD, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32811 Compare Save $99,999 Compare Save HELEN AVENUE, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32804 $225,000HELEN AVENUE, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32804Rare opportunity to purchase a reasonably priced lot in College...HELEN AVENUE, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32804 Compare Save $225,000 Compare Save 2210 N GOLDENROD ROAD, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32807 $415,0002210 N GOLDENROD ROAD, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32807This is a large wooded 4.66 acre plot with 334′...2210 N GOLDENROD ROAD, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32807 Compare Save $415,00012 1 - 9 of 11 propertiesPowered by Estatik