Filters Save search Property Type Type Business Opportunity Commercial Lease Commercial Sale Land Residential Residential Income Residential Lease Price Price Min$50,000$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000 Max$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000$20,000,000 Bedrooms Bedrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Bathrooms Bathrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Home Type Category 1/2 Duplex Apartment Assembly Building Business Condominium Duplex Farm Manufactured Home Medical Office Mixed Use Mobile Home Multi Family Multi Family (5+) Office Quadruplex Restaurant Retail Single Family Residence Townhouse Villa Warehouse More filters Half baths Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Area No min500 sq ft750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft No max750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft10000 sq ft Lot Size (Acres) Clear all filters Hide filters 97 results Sort by NewestLowest priceHighest priceLargest sq ftLowest sq ftBedroomsBathrooms Compare Save ORANGE AVENUE, SANFORD, FL, US, 32773 $125,000ORANGE AVENUE, SANFORD, FL, US, 32773Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home or private...ORANGE AVENUE, SANFORD, FL, US, 32773 Compare Save $125,000 Compare Save 975 VIRGINIA AVENUE, ROCKLEDGE, FL, US, 32955 $825,000975 VIRGINIA AVENUE, ROCKLEDGE, FL, US, 32955Brevard County needs housing! Fabulous 3-acre vacant land parcel in...975 VIRGINIA AVENUE, ROCKLEDGE, FL, US, 32955 Compare Save $825,000 Compare Save 46 DEL PALMA DRIVE, PALM COAST, FL, US, 32137 $135,00046 DEL PALMA DRIVE, PALM COAST, FL, US, 32137Live the ultimate luxury maritime lifestyle on this premium lot...46 DEL PALMA DRIVE, PALM COAST, FL, US, 32137 Compare Save $135,000 Compare Save WILLOW AVENUE, SANFORD, FL, US, 32773 $305,000WILLOW AVENUE, SANFORD, FL, US, 32773Situated on a quiet, fully paved Willow Avenue, this unique...WILLOW AVENUE, SANFORD, FL, US, 32773 Compare Save $305,000 Compare Save SOMERSET STREET, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32833 $125,000SOMERSET STREET, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32833Under contract-accepting backup offers. Located in the sought after community...SOMERSET STREET, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32833 Compare Save $125,000 Compare Save GERANIUM AVENUE, NORTH PORT, FL, US, 34288 $35,000GERANIUM AVENUE, NORTH PORT, FL, US, 34288Amazing Corner lot in North Port. NOT FLOOD ZONE! NO...GERANIUM AVENUE, NORTH PORT, FL, US, 34288 Compare Save $35,000 Compare Save CAZLER AVENUE, NORTH PORT, FL, US, 34291 $40,000CAZLER AVENUE, NORTH PORT, FL, US, 34291Amazing opportunity to own this Residential Vacant Land on the...CAZLER AVENUE, NORTH PORT, FL, US, 34291 Compare Save $40,000 Compare Save SARETA TERRACE, NORTH PORT, FL, US, 34286 $40,000SARETA TERRACE, NORTH PORT, FL, US, 34286Amazing opportunity to own this Residential Vacant Land on the...SARETA TERRACE, NORTH PORT, FL, US, 34286 Compare Save $40,000 Compare Save Lot 19 EWEN CIRCLE, NORTH PORT, FL, US, 34288 $25,000Lot 19 EWEN CIRCLE, NORTH PORT, FL, US, 34288Amazing opportunity to own this Residential Vacant Land on the...Lot 19 EWEN CIRCLE, NORTH PORT, FL, US, 34288 Compare Save $25,000123…11 1 - 9 of 97 propertiesPowered by Estatik