Filters Save search Property Type Type Business Opportunity Commercial Lease Commercial Sale Land Residential Residential Income Residential Lease Price Price Min$50,000$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000 Max$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000$20,000,000 Bedrooms Bedrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Bathrooms Bathrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Home Type Category 1/2 Duplex Apartment Assembly Building Business Condominium Duplex Farm Manufactured Home Medical Office Mixed Use Mobile Home Multi Family Multi Family (5+) Office Quadruplex Restaurant Retail Single Family Residence Townhouse Villa Warehouse More filters Half baths Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Area No min500 sq ft750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft No max750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft10000 sq ft Lot Size (Acres) Clear all filters Hide filters 97 results Sort by NewestLowest priceHighest priceLargest sq ftLowest sq ftBedroomsBathrooms Compare Save SW 53RD PL, OCALA, FL, US, 34481 $77,999SW 53RD PL, OCALA, FL, US, 34481PRICE REDUCTION!!! Beautiful 1.18-acre corner lot with A-1 zoning and...SW 53RD PL, OCALA, FL, US, 34481 Compare Save $77,999 Compare Save 1916 SALEM COURT, DELTONA, FL, US, 32738 $75,0001916 SALEM COURT, DELTONA, FL, US, 32738Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on...1916 SALEM COURT, DELTONA, FL, US, 32738 Compare Save $75,000 Compare Save 2550 SANFORD AVENUE, SANFORD, FL, US, 32773 $165,0002550 SANFORD AVENUE, SANFORD, FL, US, 32773Unlock the potential of 2550 Sanford Ave, a highly visible...2550 SANFORD AVENUE, SANFORD, FL, US, 32773 Compare Save $165,000 Compare Save 1516 HEMPEL AVENUE, WINDERMERE, FL, US, 34786 $595,0001516 HEMPEL AVENUE, WINDERMERE, FL, US, 34786Vacant Land â ½ Acre in Windermere – Property is...1516 HEMPEL AVENUE, WINDERMERE, FL, US, 34786 Compare Save $595,000 Compare Save EAGLE RUN Lot #15, GROVELAND, FL, US, 34736 $275,000EAGLE RUN Lot #15, GROVELAND, FL, US, 34736Spread out and enjoy true privacy on this cleared, expansive...EAGLE RUN Lot #15, GROVELAND, FL, US, 34736 Compare Save $275,000 Compare Save NUMERA AVENUE, NORTH PORT, FL, US, 34288 $20,000NUMERA AVENUE, NORTH PORT, FL, US, 34288SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE WITH 10K DOWN!! Build your future on...NUMERA AVENUE, NORTH PORT, FL, US, 34288 Compare Save $20,000 Compare Save DILL ROAD, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32820 $80,000DILL ROAD, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32820Great Investment Opportunity Awaits – 5.19 Acres, this property is...DILL ROAD, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32820 Compare Save $80,000 Compare Save ILLINOIS STREET, LADY LAKE, FL, US, 32159 $100,000ILLINOIS STREET, LADY LAKE, FL, US, 32159Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on...ILLINOIS STREET, LADY LAKE, FL, US, 32159 Compare Save $100,000 Compare Save 24 IXORA DRIVE, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL, US, 33855 $18,00024 IXORA DRIVE, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL, US, 33855BUILD YOUR FLORIDA DREAM IN INDIAN LAKE ESTATES! Discover the...24 IXORA DRIVE, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL, US, 33855 Compare Save $18,00012345…11 19 - 27 of 97 propertiesPowered by Estatik