Filters Save search Property Type Type Business Opportunity Commercial Lease Commercial Sale Land Residential Residential Income Residential Lease Price Price Min$50,000$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000 Max$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000$20,000,000 Bedrooms Bedrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Bathrooms Bathrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Home Type Category 1/2 Duplex Apartment Assembly Building Business Condominium Duplex Farm Manufactured Home Medical Office Mixed Use Mobile Home Multi Family Multi Family (5+) Office Quadruplex Restaurant Retail Single Family Residence Townhouse Villa Warehouse More filters Half baths Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Area No min500 sq ft750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft No max750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft10000 sq ft Lot Size (Acres) Clear all filters Hide filters 97 results Sort by NewestLowest priceHighest priceLargest sq ftLowest sq ftBedroomsBathrooms Compare Save 27654 COUNTY ROAD 42, PAISLEY, FL, US, 32767 $30,00027654 COUNTY ROAD 42, PAISLEY, FL, US, 32767This beautiful .34 acre property in the Lakeview Park community...27654 COUNTY ROAD 42, PAISLEY, FL, US, 32767 Compare Save $30,000 Compare Save 1035 HARDWICK AVENUE, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32825 $225,0001035 HARDWICK AVENUE, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32825Rare opportunity to build on 1.21 acres in sought-after East...1035 HARDWICK AVENUE, ORLANDO, FL, US, 32825 Compare Save $225,000 Compare Save 751 W PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE, LAKE HELEN, FL, US, 32744 $68,500751 W PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE, LAKE HELEN, FL, US, 32744Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautiful .70-acre buildable lot located in...751 W PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE, LAKE HELEN, FL, US, 32744 Compare Save $68,500 Compare Save PERIWINKLE DRIVE, DELAND, FL, US, 32724 $160,000PERIWINKLE DRIVE, DELAND, FL, US, 327242+ ACRES (4+buildable lots) OF VACANT RESIDENTIAL LAND ON A...PERIWINKLE DRIVE, DELAND, FL, US, 32724 Compare Save $160,000 Compare Save XXXX N HIAWASSEE ROAD, APOPKA, FL, US, 32703 $305,000XXXX N HIAWASSEE ROAD, APOPKA, FL, US, 32703Looking for a great piece of land at a fantastic...XXXX N HIAWASSEE ROAD, APOPKA, FL, US, 32703 Compare Save $305,000 Compare Save 38TH AVE SE, NAPLES, FL, US, 34117 $64,99038TH AVE SE, NAPLES, FL, US, 34117Great opportunity to own over 1.59 acres of land in...38TH AVE SE, NAPLES, FL, US, 34117 Compare Save $64,990 Compare Save BLUE RIDGE AVENUE, ORANGE CITY, FL, US, 32763 $135,000BLUE RIDGE AVENUE, ORANGE CITY, FL, US, 32763Welcome to your canvas of opportunity on almost 1½ acres...BLUE RIDGE AVENUE, ORANGE CITY, FL, US, 32763 Compare Save $135,000 Compare Save BOSTON (PAPER) AVENUE, ORANGE CITY, FL, US, 32763 $30,000BOSTON (PAPER) AVENUE, ORANGE CITY, FL, US, 32763With so much to love about West Volusia, don’t miss...BOSTON (PAPER) AVENUE, ORANGE CITY, FL, US, 32763 Compare Save $30,000 Compare Save CASAURINA ROAD, LADY LAKE, FL, US, 32159 $29,900CASAURINA ROAD, LADY LAKE, FL, US, 32159This location on Casaurina Road is perfect for building your...CASAURINA ROAD, LADY LAKE, FL, US, 32159 Compare Save $29,9001…7891011 73 - 81 of 97 propertiesPowered by Estatik